BRADFORD HOUSE ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED, Stalham

BRADFORD HOUSE ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
Bradford House Yarmouth Road
NR12 9PD Stalham
Norfolk England
Phone:
01603 784440
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
BRADFORD HOUSE ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRADFORD HOUSE YARMOUTH ROAD, NR12 9PD, STALHAM, NORFOLK
Company Number
05900606
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PARKWAY STALHAM LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Aug 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Auditing
BRADFORD HOUSE ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRADFORD HOUSE ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Yarmouth Road
    NR12 9PD  Stalham
  2. 2 Rivermead
    NR12 9PH  Stalham
  3. 53 High Street
    NR12 9AH  Stalham
  4. 3 Pond House Farm
    NR12 9QY  Sutton
  5. Wayford Bridge
    NR12 9LN  Norwich
  6. The Thatched Cottage Church Road
    NR12 9SG  Sutton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies